E-mail: Password:
Free motor advertising. Auto Trader International.
Auto Trader International. Free motor advertising
Categories
Search
Country:
Region:
Model:
Price
from: to:
Currency:
Year
from: to:
Keywords:
Advanced search Advanced search
Car Dealers

Category: Ploughs

Results 1 - 22 of 22 ads
Clipboard   Item titlePriceLocationDate
 
International
International
Year 1990, Colour czerwony, previously registered overseas, very good condition
4 800,00 zł Poland,
Wielkopolskie,
Mokronosy/k.Wągrowc
a
20-11-2008
Pług Kuhn 3 skibowy obrotowy
Pług Kuhn 3 skibowy obrotowy
Year 2003
7 000,00 zł Poland,
Wielkopolskie,
Goszczanów
14-11-2008
Pług
Pług 41 000,00 zł Poland, Kujawsko -
Pomorskie, Śmielin
22-10-2008
Pług obrotowy Kuhn Huard SP Leader
Pług obrotowy Kuhn Huard SP Leader 39 000,00 zł Poland, Kujawsko -
Pomorskie, Śmielin
22-10-2008
Pług obrotowy Ibis 3+1
Pług obrotowy Ibis 3+1
Year 2004, one owner, very good condition, garaged
14 500,00 zł Poland, Mazowieckie 24-08-2008
Pług obrotowy 4skibowy
Pług obrotowy 4skibowy
Year 1988
4 900,00 zł Poland, Lubuskie,
szprotawa
11-08-2008
unia grudziądz piecio skibowy
unia grudziądz piecio skibowy
Year 1995, very good condition, garaged
2 000,00 zł Poland, Pomorskie,
brusy
31-07-2008
Unia Atlas
Unia Atlas
Year 1991, Colour Niebieski, one owner, never involved in an accident, very good condition, garaged
3 700,00 zł Poland, Kujawsko -
Pomorskie, Ryńsk
25-06-2008
PHX-5 skibowy
PHX-5 skibowy
Year 1987, Colour Zielony
3 500,00 zł Poland, Kujawsko -
Pomorskie,
Sarbinowo
16-05-2008
Pług zagonowy Overum
Pług zagonowy Overum 1 700,00 zł Poland,
Wielkopolskie,
Kosowo
08-05-2008
Pług obrotowy Kverneland
Pług obrotowy Kverneland 17 600,00 zł Poland,
Wielkopolskie,
Kosowo
15-02-2008
Pług obrotowy Kverneland LD100
Pług obrotowy Kverneland LD100 15 300,00 zł Poland,
Wielkopolskie,
Kosowo
12-02-2008
Pług 4-skibowy Kverneland VD 85
Pług 4-skibowy Kverneland VD 85
Year 1995
16 400,00 zł Poland,
Wielkopolskie,
Kosowo
25-01-2008
GREGOIRE - BESSON
GREGOIRE - BESSON
Year 1989
12 000,00 zł Poland,
Świętokrzyskie
18-01-2008
Pług kverneland obrotowy,  4-skibowy
Pług kverneland obrotowy, 4-skibowy
Year 1995
9 500,00 zł Poland,
Mazowieckie,
Strachówka
18-01-2008
Pług Lemken
Pług Lemken
Year 1985
12 000,00 zł Poland, Kujawsko -
Pomorskie,
Siniarzewo
09-01-2008
Pług Gregorie beson
Pług Gregorie beson 10 000,00 zł Poland, Kujawsko -
Pomorskie, Nakonowo
04-01-2008
Pług kverneland LD 100
Pług kverneland LD 100
Year 1995
18 200,00 zł Poland,
Wielkopolskie,
Kosowo
22-12-2007
Pług kverneland AS 95
Pług kverneland AS 95 13 400,00 zł Poland,
Wielkopolskie,
Kosowo
22-12-2007
Pług kverneland 4 skibowy
Pług kverneland 4 skibowy
Year 1995
16 000,00 zł Poland,
Wielkopolskie,
Turza
15-12-2007
Pług kverneland VD 100 obrotowy
Pług kverneland VD 100 obrotowy 15 700,00 zł Poland,
Wielkopolskie,
Kosowo
08-12-2007
Pług kverneland obrotowy 3 skibowy
Pług kverneland obrotowy 3 skibowy 8 900,00 zł Poland,
Wielkopolskie,
Kosowo
08-12-2007
Results 1 - 22 of 22 ads
Home page For Traders Our Partners Terms and Conditions Jobs Offers Category map Contact us Copyright © 2008 Auto Trader International